Is VITA PLUSS, SAURI CODITOS CON MIEL Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POPPED NOODLE, SUGAR AND HONEY.
Check VITA PLUSS, SAURI CODITOS CON MIEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VITA PLUSS, SAURI CODITOS CON MIEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Tostitos Dip Salsa Con Queso, Medium, 23 oz
On the Border Salsa con Queso - Cheese Dip - 15.5 Oz Jar (Pack of 4)
MEDIUM BOLD SOUTHWEST FLAVOR SALSA CON QUESO DIP, MEDIUM BOLD SOUTHWEST
Vita Coco The Original Coconut Water, Nutrients & Electrolytes Rich, Pure, 16.9 fl oz Tetra
About this product
Snack · Granule, Piece
Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


