Is Vita Salmon Atlantic Premium Sliced Smoked Variety Pack - 9 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

salmon (color added with feed), salt, sodium nitrite (added as a ), hardwood smoke, peppered: salmon (color added with feed), black pepper, hardwood smoke, gravlax: salmon (color added with feed), dill, hardwood smoke

Check Vita Salmon Atlantic Premium Sliced Smoked Variety Pack - 9 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
SoftSilky
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing