Is Vitasport Electrolyte 99% Sugar Free Watermelon Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin, Acidity Regulator (Malic Acid), Sodium Chloride, Sweeteners (Cyclamate, Saccharin), Potassium Chloride, Magnesium Sulphate, Natural Flavour, Colours (Anthocyanin, Caramel (150d))

Check Vitasport Electrolyte 99% Sugar Free Watermelon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go