Is Vita Zero Sugar Soda Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Flavors, Organic Vanilla Extract, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Organic Color (organic Carrot, Organic Black Currant Extracts), Himalayan Pink Salt.
Check Vita Zero Sugar Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vita Zero Sugar Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


