Is Vitabella Traditional Choco Crispies Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice* (64%), Cocoa Powder*, Sugar* Sea salt. *organic
Check Vitabella Traditional Choco Crispies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vitabella Traditional Choco Crispies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


