Is Vitabiotics Ultra Vitamin D 400 IU Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin, Bulking Agent: Microcrystalline Cellulose, Vitamin D3 (cholecalciferol, Antioxidant: Dl-alpha Tocopherol), Tablet Coating (hydroxypropylmethylcellulose, Isomalt, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Colour: Calcium Carbonate), Anti-caking Agents: Silicon Dioxide, Stearic Acid & Magnesium Stearate.

Check Vitabiotics Ultra Vitamin D 400 IU against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfast