Is Vitabiotics Vitamin D 1000 IU Optimum Level 96 Mini Tablets Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin, Bulking Agent: Microcrystalline Cellulose, Vitamin D3 (Cholecalciferol, Antioxidant: Dl-Alpha Tocopherol), Tablet Coating (Hydroxypropylmethylcellulose, Isomalt, Medium Chain Trigylcerides, Colour: Calcium Carbonate), Anti-Caking Agents: Silicon Dioxide, Stearic Acid & Magnesium Stearate

Check Vitabiotics Vitamin D 1000 IU Optimum Level 96 Mini Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vitabiotics Vitamin D 1000 IU Optimum Level 96 Mini Tablets is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfast