Is Vitabiotics Wellkid Calcium Liquid Supplement - Natural Orange Flavour 150ml Soy Free?

Ingredients
Purified Water, Raw Cane Sugar, Stabiliser: Sorbitol, Calcium Carbonate, Magnesium Hydroxide, Thickeners: Microcrystalline Cellulose & Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavourings: Mint Oil & Orange Oil, Zinc Gluconate, Preservative: Potassium Sorbate, Emulsifier: Polysorbate 80, Copper Sulphate, Riboflavin Phosphate, Vitamin D3 (Cholecalciferol)
Check Vitabiotics Wellkid Calcium Liquid Supplement - Natural Orange Flavour 150ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vitabiotics Wellkid Calcium Liquid Supplement - Natural Orange Flavour 150ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Vitabiotics Wellkid Calcium Liquid Supplement - Natural Orange Flavour 150ml is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid


