Is Vitabiotics Wellzyme Digestive Enzymes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Capsule Shell: Hydroxypropylmethylcellulose, Bulking Agent: Rice Dextrin, Lactase, Amylase, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Protease, Alpha-Galactosidase, Lipase, Hemicellulase.

Check Vitabiotics Wellzyme Digestive Enzymes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vitabiotics Wellzyme Digestive Enzymes is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
On The Go