Is VitaBrits Breakfast Cereal 1kg Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Wheat (99%), Salt.

Check VitaBrits Breakfast Cereal 1kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

VitaBrits Breakfast Cereal 1kg is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
NeutralBland
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go