Is Vitacore organic prune juice Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Agen Prunes (30%)*, Water, *Organically grown ingredients
Check Vitacore organic prune juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vitacore organic prune juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Vitacore organic prune juice is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie


