Is Vitacore organic prune juice Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Agen Prunes (30%)*, Water, *Organically grown ingredients

Check Vitacore organic prune juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vitacore organic prune juice is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie