Is Vitacost 100% Pure Cranberry Juice Concentrate -- 32 fl oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cranberry Juice Concentrate
Check Vitacost 100% Pure Cranberry Juice Concentrate -- 32 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vitacost 100% Pure Cranberry Juice Concentrate -- 32 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vitacost 100% Pure Cranberry Juice Concentrate -- 32 fl oz is available at 2 retailers
VitacostAmazon
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
TartFruityAcidicSweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep


