Is Vitacost Avocado Oil - Non-GMO and Gluten Free -- 8.45 fl oz (250 mL) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Refined Avocado Oil, The Color Of Avocado Oil Varies, The Color Of Avocado Oil Varies

Check Vitacost Avocado Oil - Non-GMO and Gluten Free -- 8.45 fl oz (250 mL) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vitacost Avocado Oil - Non-GMO and Gluten Free -- 8.45 fl oz (250 mL) is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladGarnishing