Is Vitacost Certified Organic Maple Syrup Grade A - Non-GMO -- 16 fl oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Non-gmo, Grade A, Certified Organic Maple Syrup

Check Vitacost Certified Organic Maple Syrup Grade A - Non-GMO -- 16 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vitacost Certified Organic Maple Syrup Grade A - Non-GMO -- 16 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostAmazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnacking
Egg Free? Vitacost Certified Organic Maple Syrup Grade A - Non-GMO -- 16 fl oz | Spoonful