Is Vitacost Coleus Forskohlii Extract -- 250 mg per serving - 120 Capsules Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Microcrystalline Cellulose, Gelatin, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate, Vegetable Stearic Acid And Silicon Dioxide

Check Vitacost Coleus Forskohlii Extract -- 250 mg per serving - 120 Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vitacost Coleus Forskohlii Extract -- 250 mg per serving - 120 Capsules is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go