Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Vitacost Dark Red Kidney Beans - Non-GMO and Gluten Free -- 16 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Red Kidney Beans

Check Vitacost Dark Red Kidney Beans - Non-GMO and Gluten Free -- 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vitacost Dark Red Kidney Beans - Non-GMO and Gluten Free -- 16 oz is available at 3 retailers

KrogerRalphsVitacost

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
NeutralEarthyNuttySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupSaladSide DishMeal Prep
Soy Free? Vitacost Dark Red Kidney Beans - Non-GMO and Gluten Free -- 16 oz | Spoonful