Is Vitacost Erythritol -- 3 lbs Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Erythritol

Check Vitacost Erythritol -- 3 lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vitacost Erythritol -- 3 lbs is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinkingSnacking
Pescatarian? Vitacost Erythritol -- 3 lbs | Spoonful