Is Vitacost Green Tea Extract - Standardized -- 500 mg - 100 Capsules Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gelatin, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Vegetable Stearic Acid, Silicon Dioxide And Vegetable Magnesium Stearate

Check Vitacost Green Tea Extract - Standardized -- 500 mg - 100 Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vitacost Green Tea Extract - Standardized -- 500 mg - 100 Capsules is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go