Is Vitacost Liquid Stevia Extract Caramel -- 2 fl oz (59 mL) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Glycerin, Water, Natural Caramel Flavor

Check Vitacost Liquid Stevia Extract Caramel -- 2 fl oz (59 mL) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vitacost Liquid Stevia Extract Caramel -- 2 fl oz (59 mL) is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingCooking
Egg Free? Vitacost Liquid Stevia Extract Caramel -- 2 fl oz (59 mL) | Spoonful