Is Vitacost Longevatrol™ - Polyphenol Complex Resveratrol and Red Wine Extract -- 200 mg - 240 Softgels Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Gelatin, Glycerin, Yellow Beeswax, Water, Maltodextrin, Soy Lecithin, Mixed Tocopherols (Antioxidant), Sodium Copper Chlorophyllin, Contains: Soy
Check Vitacost Longevatrol™ - Polyphenol Complex Resveratrol and Red Wine Extract -- 200 mg - 240 Softgels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vitacost Longevatrol™ - Polyphenol Complex Resveratrol and Red Wine Extract -- 200 mg - 240 Softgels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Vitacost Longevatrol™ - Polyphenol Complex Resveratrol and Red Wine Extract -- 200 mg - 240 Softgels is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go


