Is Vitacost Magnesium Malate with Malic Acid -- 180 Vegetarian Tablets Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Microcrystalline Cellulose, Croscarmellose Sodium, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate, Vegetable Stearic Acid, Silicon Dioxide, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose And Vegetable Glycerin

Check Vitacost Magnesium Malate with Malic Acid -- 180 Vegetarian Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vitacost Magnesium Malate with Malic Acid -- 180 Vegetarian Tablets is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go
Wheat Free? Vitacost Magnesium Malate with Malic Acid -- 180 Vegetarian Tablets | Spoonful