Is Vitacost Melatonin Plus Theanine Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dicalcium Phosphate , Microcrystalline Cellulose , Vegetable Stearic Acid , Vegetable Magnesium Stearate , Maltodextrin , Silicon Dioxide , Croscarmellose Sodium , Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose and Vegetable Glycerin . , L-Theanine , Melatonin .

Check Vitacost Melatonin Plus Theanine against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vitacost Melatonin Plus Theanine is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsSmith'sFry's

About this product

Supplement · Pill

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go