Is Vitacost Non-GMO Black Beans Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Beans .

Check Vitacost Non-GMO Black Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vitacost Non-GMO Black Beans is available at 3 retailers

KrogerRalphsFry's

About this product

Unknown · Dried

Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishSoupCooking