Is Vitacost Organic Raw Premium Mix with Nuts -- 10 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cashew Pieces, Organic Hulled Sunflower Seeds, Organic Raw Walnuts, Organic Raw Pecans, Contains: Tree Nuts, Contains: Tree Nuts
Check Vitacost Organic Raw Premium Mix with Nuts -- 10 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vitacost Organic Raw Premium Mix with Nuts -- 10 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Vitacost Organic Raw Premium Mix with Nuts -- 10 oz is available at 2 retailers
VitacostAmazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastSalad


