Is Vitacost Organic Roasted Salted Pistachios -- 5.5 oz (156 g) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pistachios In Shel And Salt, Contains: Tree Nuts, Contains: Tree Nuts

Check Vitacost Organic Roasted Salted Pistachios -- 5.5 oz (156 g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vitacost Organic Roasted Salted Pistachios -- 5.5 oz (156 g) is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladGarnishing