Is Vitacost R-Alpha Lipoic Acid Stabilized RALA -- 80 mg -- 60 Capsules Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Microcrystalline Cellulose, Gelatin, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate And Vegetable Stearic Acid
Check Vitacost R-Alpha Lipoic Acid Stabilized RALA -- 80 mg -- 60 Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vitacost R-Alpha Lipoic Acid Stabilized RALA -- 80 mg -- 60 Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Vitacost R-Alpha Lipoic Acid Stabilized RALA -- 80 mg -- 60 Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


