Is Vitacost ROOT2 Adult Probiotic - Vegan - Gluten Free -- 15 billion CFU - 60 Capsules Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Microcrystalline Cellulose, Fructooligosaccharide And Silica, Colony Forming Units At Time Of Manufacture
Check Vitacost ROOT2 Adult Probiotic - Vegan - Gluten Free -- 15 billion CFU - 60 Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vitacost ROOT2 Adult Probiotic - Vegan - Gluten Free -- 15 billion CFU - 60 Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Vitacost ROOT2 Adult Probiotic - Vegan - Gluten Free -- 15 billion CFU - 60 Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


