Is Vitacost ROOT2 Lycopene Featuring Lyc-O-Mato Softgels Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lycopene ( , from : Tomato Lycopene Complex ) ( Fruit ) Lyc-o-mato , Other Ingredients : Rice Bran Oil , Gelatin , Medium Chain Triglycerides , Vegetable Glycerin , Yellow Beeswax , Water , Soy Lecithin and Silicon Dioxide .

Check Vitacost ROOT2 Lycopene Featuring Lyc-O-Mato Softgels against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vitacost ROOT2 Lycopene Featuring Lyc-O-Mato Softgels is available at 2 retailers

RalphsFry's

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go