Is Vitacost - Sonoma Canyon Balsamic Vinegar Pomegranate - Gluten Free - Non-GMO & Vegetarian -- 8.45 fl oz (250 mL) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aged Balsamic Vinegar, Natural Pomegranate Flavor And Crystallized Cane Sugar, This Product May Contain Naturally Occuring Sulfites

Check Vitacost - Sonoma Canyon Balsamic Vinegar Pomegranate - Gluten Free - Non-GMO & Vegetarian -- 8.45 fl oz (250 mL) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vitacost - Sonoma Canyon Balsamic Vinegar Pomegranate - Gluten Free - Non-GMO & Vegetarian -- 8.45 fl oz (250 mL) is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle

Flavor
TangyFruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingDippingMarinading
Tree Nut Free? Vitacost - Sonoma Canyon Balsamic Vinegar Pomegranate - Gluten Free - Non-GMO & Vegetarian -- 8.45 fl oz (250 mL) | Spoonful