Is Vitacost - Sonoma Canyon Balsamic Vinegar Three Leaf Dark Gluten Free - Non-GMO & Vegetarian -- 16.9 fl oz (500 mL) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aged Balsamic Vinegar, This Product May Contain Naturally Occuring Sulfites

Check Vitacost - Sonoma Canyon Balsamic Vinegar Three Leaf Dark Gluten Free - Non-GMO & Vegetarian -- 16.9 fl oz (500 mL) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vitacost - Sonoma Canyon Balsamic Vinegar Three Leaf Dark Gluten Free - Non-GMO & Vegetarian -- 16.9 fl oz (500 mL) is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSweetTangy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMarinading
Pescatarian? Vitacost - Sonoma Canyon Balsamic Vinegar Three Leaf Dark Gluten Free - Non-GMO & Vegetarian -- 16.9 fl oz (500 mL) | Spoonful