Is Vitacost - Sonoma Canyon Balsamic Vinegar Three Leaf Dark Gluten Free - Non-GMO & Vegetarian -- 16.9 fl oz (500 mL) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aged Balsamic Vinegar, This Product May Contain Naturally Occuring Sulfites
Check Vitacost - Sonoma Canyon Balsamic Vinegar Three Leaf Dark Gluten Free - Non-GMO & Vegetarian -- 16.9 fl oz (500 mL) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vitacost - Sonoma Canyon Balsamic Vinegar Three Leaf Dark Gluten Free - Non-GMO & Vegetarian -- 16.9 fl oz (500 mL) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Vitacost - Sonoma Canyon Balsamic Vinegar Three Leaf Dark Gluten Free - Non-GMO & Vegetarian -- 16.9 fl oz (500 mL) is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicSweetTangy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMarinading


