Is Vitacost - Sonoma Canyon Extra Virgin Olive Oil Citrus Habanero Infused - Gluten Free - Non-GMO & Vegetarian -- 8.45 fl oz (250 mL) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
California Extra Virgin Olive Oil Cold Pressed & Unfiltered, Lemon Oil And Habanero Peppers
Check Vitacost - Sonoma Canyon Extra Virgin Olive Oil Citrus Habanero Infused - Gluten Free - Non-GMO & Vegetarian -- 8.45 fl oz (250 mL) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vitacost - Sonoma Canyon Extra Virgin Olive Oil Citrus Habanero Infused - Gluten Free - Non-GMO & Vegetarian -- 8.45 fl oz (250 mL) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vitacost - Sonoma Canyon Extra Virgin Olive Oil Citrus Habanero Infused - Gluten Free - Non-GMO & Vegetarian -- 8.45 fl oz (250 mL) is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSpicy
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingSalad


