Is Vitacost Synergy Healthy Libido Capsules Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

L-arginine Hcl , Gotu Kola Extract ( Aerial ) Standardized To , 10% , Triterpenes , Asian Ginseng Extract ( Root ) , Ginkgo Extract ( Leaf ) Standardized To , 24% , Ginkgo Flavone Glycosides , 6% , Terpene Lactones . Other Ingredients : Gelatin , Maltodextrin , Microcrystalline Cellulose and Vegetable Magnesium Stearate .

Check Vitacost Synergy Healthy Libido Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vitacost Synergy Healthy Libido Capsules is available at 2 retailers

RalphsFry's

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go