Is Vitacost Synergy SAM-e -- 400 mg - 60 Enteric Coated Tablets Soy Free?

Ingredients
Microcrystalline Cellulose, Mannitol, Methacrylic Acid Copolymer, Citric Acid, Silicon Dioxide, Stearic Acid, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, Triacetin, Sodium Starch Glycolate, Modified Cellulose Gum, Riboflavin (Color)
Check Vitacost Synergy SAM-e -- 400 mg - 60 Enteric Coated Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vitacost Synergy SAM-e -- 400 mg - 60 Enteric Coated Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ADVIL Coated Tablets Pain Reliever and Fever Reducer, Ibuprofen 200mg, Fast-Acting Formula
Nature's Bounty Vitamin B-12, 1000 mcg, Coated Tablets
Bayer Aspirin Regimen Aspirin Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer Low Dose 81 mg Enteric Safety Coated Tablets Easy Open Cap
Laxative - Comfort Coated Tablets
BAYER ASPIRIN PAIN RELIEVER/FEVER REDUCER LOW DOSE 81 MG ENTERIC SAFETY COATED TABLETS, 32 CT
Where to buy
Vitacost Synergy SAM-e -- 400 mg - 60 Enteric Coated Tablets is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Piece


