Is Vitacost Synergy Super DHA Omega-3 -- 1000 mg DHA per serving - 60 Softgels Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gelatin, Vegetable Glycerin, Natural Flavor, Water And Mixed Tocopherols (Antioxidant), Ethyl Ester Form
Check Vitacost Synergy Super DHA Omega-3 -- 1000 mg DHA per serving - 60 Softgels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vitacost Synergy Super DHA Omega-3 -- 1000 mg DHA per serving - 60 Softgels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vitacost Synergy Super DHA Omega-3 -- 1000 mg DHA per serving - 60 Softgels is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go


