Is Vitacost Synergy Super DHA Omega-3 -- 1000 mg DHA per serving - 60 Softgels Oat Free?

Ingredients
Gelatin, Vegetable Glycerin, Natural Flavor, Water And Mixed Tocopherols (Antioxidant), Ethyl Ester Form
Check Vitacost Synergy Super DHA Omega-3 -- 1000 mg DHA per serving - 60 Softgels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vitacost Synergy Super DHA Omega-3 -- 1000 mg DHA per serving - 60 Softgels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Vitacost Synergy Super DHA Omega-3 -- 1000 mg DHA per serving - 60 Softgels is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Piece


