Is Vitacost Synergy Super EPA Omega-3 -- 1200 mg per serving - 60 Softgels Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gelatin, Vegetable Glycerin, Wate, Natural Flavor And Mixed Tocopherols (Antioxidant), Ethyl Ester Form
Check Vitacost Synergy Super EPA Omega-3 -- 1200 mg per serving - 60 Softgels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vitacost Synergy Super EPA Omega-3 -- 1200 mg per serving - 60 Softgels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vitacost Synergy Super EPA Omega-3 -- 1200 mg per serving - 60 Softgels is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Softgel
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go


