Is Vitacost Synergy Ubiquinol CoQH Featuring Kaneka QH™ -- 200 mg - 60 Softgels Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Medium Chain Triglycerides, Gelatin, Glycerin, Ascorbyl Palmitate, Soy Lecithin, Water, Caramel Color, Beeswax, Mixed Tocopherols And Rosemary Oil, Contains: Soy
Check Vitacost Synergy Ubiquinol CoQH Featuring Kaneka QH™ -- 200 mg - 60 Softgels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vitacost Synergy Ubiquinol CoQH Featuring Kaneka QH™ -- 200 mg - 60 Softgels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vitacost Synergy Ubiquinol CoQH Featuring Kaneka QH™ -- 200 mg - 60 Softgels is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Softgel
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go


