Is Vitacost Synergy Vision Support† -- 60 Capsules Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- gelatin
gelatin
Dietitian noteGelatin comes from the skin, cartilage, and bones of animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Gelatin, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate And Silicon Dioxide, Contains: Fish (Tilapia)
Check Vitacost Synergy Vision Support† -- 60 Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vitacost Synergy Vision Support† -- 60 Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
G.T.'s Synergy Trilogy Organic Vegan Raw Kombucha - 16 fl oz Bottle
GTs Enlightened Synergy Organic Kombucha Guava Goddess - 16.2 Fl. Oz.
GT'S, ENLIGHTENED SYNERGY , KOMBUCHA, STRAWBERRY SERENITY, STRAWBERRY SERENITY
Liquid I.V. Hydration Multiplier Immune Support Drink Mix Tangerine
GARDEN OF LIFE DR. FORMULATED PROBIOTICS ONCE DAILY WOMEN'S SHELF STABLE CAPSULES, 30 CT
Where to buy
Vitacost Synergy Vision Support† -- 60 Capsules is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Piece


