Is Vitacost Vitamin D3 Mini Gels -- 5000 IU - 100 Softgels Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Safflower Oil, Corn Oil, Gelatin, Glycerin And Water
Check Vitacost Vitamin D3 Mini Gels -- 5000 IU - 100 Softgels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vitacost Vitamin D3 Mini Gels -- 5000 IU - 100 Softgels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vitacost Vitamin D3 Mini Gels -- 5000 IU - 100 Softgels is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Unknown
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
On The Go


