Is Vitacost Vitamin D3 with Probiotics -- 1 billion CFU** - 60 Tablets Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Microcrystalline Cellulose, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, Hydroxypropyl Cellulose, Pectin And Vegetable Magnesium Stearate, Colony Forming Units At Time Of Manufacture
Check Vitacost Vitamin D3 with Probiotics -- 1 billion CFU** - 60 Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vitacost Vitamin D3 with Probiotics -- 1 billion CFU** - 60 Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Vitacost Vitamin D3 with Probiotics -- 1 billion CFU** - 60 Tablets is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


