Is Vitacost Xylitol Mints Berry -- 250 Mints Soy Free?

Ingredients
Xylitol, Calcium Lactate, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate, Gum Arabic, Natural Flavor And Beeswax, Manufactured In A Facility That Also Processes Milk, Peanuts And Tree Nuts, Manufactured In A Facility That Also Processes Milk, Peanuts And Tree Nuts
Check Vitacost Xylitol Mints Berry -- 250 Mints against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vitacost Xylitol Mints Berry -- 250 Mints in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Vitacost Xylitol Mints Berry -- 250 Mints is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


