Is VitaD'or Daisy Buttermilk Spread Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rapeseed Oil, Vegetable Fat (palm Fat), Buttermilk, Water, Salt, Flavoring, Colour, Carotenes. Contains Milk.
Check VitaD'or Daisy Buttermilk Spread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VitaD'or Daisy Buttermilk Spread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ButteryTangyMildSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


