Is VitaFiber IMO Powder 3 in 1 Sweetener -- 2.2 lbs Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Isomaltooligosaccharide (Sourced From Natural Tapioca Starch)
Check VitaFiber IMO Powder 3 in 1 Sweetener -- 2.2 lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VitaFiber IMO Powder 3 in 1 Sweetener -- 2.2 lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
VitaFiber IMO Powder 3 in 1 Sweetener -- 2.2 lbs is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBakingCooking


