Is Vitafresh 99% Sugar Free Sachet Drink Mix Jamican Lime 45g 3pk Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Maltodextrin, Acidity Regulators (Malic Acid, Trisodium Citrate), Flavours, Sweeteners (Cyclamate, Saccharin), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Colours (Sodium Copper Chlorophyll, Riboflavin)
Check Vitafresh 99% Sugar Free Sachet Drink Mix Jamican Lime 45g 3pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vitafresh 99% Sugar Free Sachet Drink Mix Jamican Lime 45g 3pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
Crystal Light Sugar Free Wild Strawberry Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.11 oz Packets
Liquid I.v. Hydration Multiplier Lemon Lime Natural Powder Drink Single Mix
Crystal Light On-The-Go Sugar-Free Grape Energy Drink Mix with Caffeine, 10 - 1.1 oz Wrappers
Where to buy
Vitafresh 99% Sugar Free Sachet Drink Mix Jamican Lime 45g 3pk is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder, Pouch


