Is vitafuison Organic Citrus & Berry Flavors Vitamin D3 Gummies 50mcg Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Pectin, Organic Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Colors, Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Carnauba Wax
Check vitafuison Organic Citrus & Berry Flavors Vitamin D3 Gummies 50mcg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open vitafuison Organic Citrus & Berry Flavors Vitamin D3 Gummies 50mcg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Life Savers Gummies 5 Flavors Gummy Candy - 7oz
MadeGood Organic Granola Bars Gluten Free Mixed Berry -- 6 Bars
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
RED BERRY CRUNCH A DELICIOUS & EXCELLENT SOURCE OF ALA OMEGA-3 ORGANIC CEREAL, RED BERRY CRUNCH
Natures Path, Toaster Pastries Frosted Berry Strawberry Organic 6 Count, 11 Ounce
Where to buy
vitafuison Organic Citrus & Berry Flavors Vitamin D3 Gummies 50mcg is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


