Is Vitafusion Gummy Supplement Ashwagandha Blueberry Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose syrup, sugar, water, gelatin; less than 2% of: citric acid, color (blueberry and carrot concentrates), fumaric acid, lactic acid, and natural flavor.

Check Vitafusion Gummy Supplement Ashwagandha Blueberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go