Is Vitafusion Gummy Vitamins, Power C, Extra Strength, 500 mg, Natural Tropical Citrus Flavor Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural troopical citrus flavor
Check Vitafusion Gummy Vitamins, Power C, Extra Strength, 500 mg, Natural Tropical Citrus Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vitafusion Gummy Vitamins, Power C, Extra Strength, 500 mg, Natural Tropical Citrus Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vitafusion Gummy Vitamins, Power C, Extra Strength, 500 mg, Natural Tropical Citrus Flavor is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The Go


