Is VitaFusion Gummy Vitamins Women's Multi Berry Flavour Oat Free?

Ingredients
Biotin, Pantothenic Acid (as Calcium D-pantothenate), Calcium (as Tricalcium Phosphate), Iodine (as Potassium Iodide), Zinc (as Zinc Chelate), Chromium (as Chromium Picolinate), Inositol (as Inositol Niacinate), Boron (as Boron Citrate). Other Ingredients: Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Gelatin; Less Than 2% Of A Blend Of Oils (coconut And/or Palm) With Beeswax And/or Carnauba Wax, Citric Acid, Colors (blueberry And Carrot Concentrates, Lycopene), Lactic Acid, Natural Flavors, And Pectin. Contains Tree Nuts (coconut). Processed In A Facility With Products That Contain Egg, Fish, Shellfish, Soy, And Tree Nuts.
Check VitaFusion Gummy Vitamins Women's Multi Berry Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VitaFusion Gummy Vitamins Women's Multi Berry Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Nerds Gummy Clusters Berry Berry Flavor
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
POWERADE Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Replenish Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
OLLY The Perfect Women's Multi
Vitafusion Women's Bone And Metabolism Daily Multivitamin Gummy Formula Tablets
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


